Feliz Cumpleaños Asociados
septiembre

domingo 1 septiembre

MANUEL ANTONIO CAICEDO MEDINA
SERGIO ARNOLDO TORRES SANCHEZ
EDWIN JESUS CALDERON MADRIGAL
FERNEY TREJOS MILLAN
EDWIN GUILLERMO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
CARLOS FERNANDO ARAGON DOMINGUEZ

lunes 2 septiembre

JOHNNY SAUL BURBANO GASPAR
JEISSON RENE SALAZAR BLANCO
JULIAN FERNANDO ORTIZ BARRERA
SOFONIA BANGUERA OCORO

martes 3 septiembre

LUIS CARLOS RIVAS HURTADO
NESTOR ANDRES TORRES RAMIREZ
LUIS ERNEY SIERRA ARRIETA

miércoles 4 septiembre

HAMER TIQUE GUZMAN

jueves 5 septiembre

BLADIMIR RODRIGUEZ SOLARTE
JULIO CESAR CORDOBA PALOMEQUE
RAYMON LOBO PEREZ
CANDY SIRLEY SALCEDO ROJAS
YESID GERARDO CARRERA NARVAEZ
PEDRO ALEXIS CHALA GUATEQUE
ANDRES DAVID VALDERRAMA QUIROZ
EDGAR SEPULVEDA LOPEZ

viernes 6 septiembre

OSCAR EDUARDO SAPUYES GUERRERO
YESICA MARCELA ROMERO GOMEZ
RONAR DIEGO GUERRA PEREZ
EDI SANTIAGO TORROLEDO MONTOYA
HECTOR FABIO PUNGO
CARLOS ANDRES MELO CARMONA
YONAIRO RAMIREZ MERCADO

sábado 7 septiembre

REYBI JAVIER TORRES DE LA HOZ
EDIER JARVI ANGULO ANGULO
IBAN ALONSO ALQUICHIRE GUTIERREZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER PATIÑO GOMEZ
LUIS FERNANDO CARABALI CARABALI
RAFAEL GENARO BARBOSA MILLAN
FAUSTO HEVER OSORIO PEREZ
PEDRO JOSE NOVOA MENDEZ
GERMAN ALBERTO RUBIO AVELLANEDA
DEYBER ANDRES GUTIERREZ SEGUA

domingo 8 septiembre

JUAN ESTEBAN BURITICA HERRERA
VICTOR MANUEL GOMEZ RIVERA
BRAYAN JOHAN ROSERO QUINTERO
CAMILO ANDRES URANGO CORONADO
JORGE EDUARDO MUÑOZ BELTRAN
FABIAN BERMUDEZ ORDOÑEZ
FABIO DAVID ESTRADA PERTUZ
OSCAR TRUJILLO POTOSI

lunes 9 septiembre

FREDY FERNANDO HERNANDEZ BLANCO
YEISON ALONSO TORO SALGUEDO
YEISER ENRIQUE ALCAZAR PEÑA
JHONNATAN JULIAN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
SAMUEL ANDRES ESCOBAR BASTIDAS
CARLOS ANDRES LIZCANO ZEA
VIVIANA JOAQUI QUIÑONEZ
IVAN ANDRES ZARATE PERDOMO
ANGEL VALENCIA AQUINO
JESUS DAVID COMETA DIAZ
JHON JAIRO VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ
OLDIMAR RIVERA GARCIA

martes 10 septiembre

BRAYAN JOSE FERNANDEZ CORCHO
IVAN LEONARDO MORA POLO
ANDRES JIMENEZ ARIAS
ANDRES FELIPE PULGARIN RAMIREZ
MANUEL FELIPE IZQUIERDO FORERO
JHON EDISON SERNA CARDONA

miércoles 11 septiembre

JEREMIAS RODRIGUEZ LEAL
GABRIEL ENRIQUE HOYOS CARDONA
LEMIR ANTONIO GAVIRIA MADRID
DIEGO FERNANDO BLANDON MUNOZ
HUBER ANDRES JIMENEZ GUZMAN
ELISEO RUIZ CAMPO
WALTER ROJAS CARDONA
AZAEL GOMEZ MONTAÑO
LUIS EDUARDO QUINTERO CORTES
HUGO ARNULFO GETIAL RIOS
JEISON DUVAN CRUZ TORRES

jueves 12 septiembre

THERRY JOHANN SUAREZ PINZON
LUIS ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ DUCUARA
EIVIN RENE ORTIZ OLIVA
LUIS CARLOS BEDOYA BEDOYA
EDDIER JOSE MALDONADO GARIZABALO
RICHARD WILMER CHAVEZ OLIVEROS
HESMAN FABRICIO MORA PALACIOS
JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO
JORGE ELIECER VILLARRAGA MORENO
FRANCO DANIEL SEVILLA CHAVEZ
YURI GUERRERO BERMUDEZ
JUAN BERNARDO GARZON HERREÑO
LEYSER YEZIC MONTAÑO MENA
MARICEL CASTRO OROZCO
LIBARDO MANUEL MARTINEZ ZABALA

viernes 13 septiembre

EDGAR DAVID SEHUANES SEVERICHE
JAYSON RAFAEL BLANCO VASQUEZ
CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ CRUZ
JHOAN SEBSTIAN ESCOBAR PATIÑO
JORGE LUIS JIMENEZ BRITO

sábado 14 septiembre

OSCAR ALBERTO OCAMPO ZAPATA
MARTHA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
NORBERTO DAZA RIASCOS
KRISTIAN VALENCIA GARCIA
AIMER ANDRES ROJAS RODRIGUEZ
CIRO ANTONIO SOL ARROYO

domingo 15 septiembre

ALEXANDER GALINDO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZANO LARGO
JOHANNA LIZBETH LOPEZ MUÑOZ
HERIBERTO DE JESUS GALLEGO RIOS
LUIS EDUARDO ACOSTA ZUNIGA
SIRLEYDA JARAMILLO GRAJALES
CAMILO ANDRES MARTINEZ GUAJE

lunes 16 septiembre

ANA MARIA MENDEZ RUIZ
HERNANDO MONCADA LUIS
JOSE ARISTO VALENCIA GRANJA
ALFREDO ENRIQUE PARRA FLOREZ
JOHAN MANUEL PEÑA GIRALDO
DANIEL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ CASTRO
JULIAN FERNANDO CERON GUTIERREZ
MARCO TULIO CALIS TRESPALACIOS
GIOVANNI VELEZ MONEDERO
JAMER CUESTA ASPRILLA
ALEXIS CHICUE SALGADO

martes 17 septiembre

WILLIAM ARMANDO AVILA BARRERA
ANDRES FELIPE OSORIO LONDOÑO
JHON GENER SANCHEZ TABARES
HAROLD HENRY TREJO CUSIS
CRHISTIAN ESTEBAN DAVID FLOR
FABIAN VICENTE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
DANIEL ORLANDO OCAMPO QUINTERO
JUNIOR ARBEY HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA

miércoles 18 septiembre

MARIANA GUZMAN GARZON
HOLMAN EDISON YATE ALFONSO
JOSE GERMAN GARAVITO DURAN
LUIS NOEL RUIZ GUECHE
FRANCIA MARIA MARIN
DIEGO ALEXANDER MALAVER LOZADA
BIVIANA MILENA RIVERA DIAZ
WILLIAM ZUÑIGA SALINAS
JORGE ARMANDO CORTES ZUÑIGA

jueves 19 septiembre

RUBEN DARIO LONDOÑO CAMARGO
DELIO CASTRO ROJO
ERIVALDO SEGUNDO HERNANDEZ VILORIA
JUAN DAVID MEDINA OCHOA
GUSTAVO ADOLFO SAAVEDRA GARCIA
GUSTAVO ADOLFO OSPINA MORALES
UBALDO ARISTIDES DIAZ MEZA
JILMER PACHECO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN DAVID PIEDRAHITA ALVAREZ
ALEXANDER DELGADO SOLARTE
ORLANDO ZARTA GOMEZ
MARISOL REYES TORRES
JHON ALEXANDER MORALES MARTINEZ
WILDER JAVIER ESPEJO GARCIA
JOHNNY ALEJANDRO SALAZAR SALAZAR

viernes 20 septiembre

EBER MANUEL BARRIOS VILLADIEGO
JOSE DANILO TIQUE AGUJA
JUAN CARLOS BASAN
JUAN ALBERTO SAMBONI GUAMANGA
ANTONIO JOSE VARGAS HORTA
BELTRAN DE JESUS VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
CARLOS EDUARDO PAUL SEGURA
VICTOR ALFONSO MINA JIMENEZ
FABIAN ANTONIO GALEANO RUIZ
DIEGO FERNANDO ANTE ZAMBRANO

sábado 21 septiembre

MARIA EDILMA GIRALDO LATORRE
EDUIW POVEDA BENITEZ
WILLIAM ARBEY IPUJAN YARPAZ
JHON FREDDYS RAMOS CIFUENTES
LEONARDO AMBUILA BURGOS
LUIS HERNANDO GAEZ BAQUERO
JOHN JAIRO VARGAS OVALLE
JULIETH CATHERINE BAUTISTA MUÑOZ
LICED GUTIERREZ GARCIA
JHON JAIRO GIRALDO SUAREZ

domingo 22 septiembre

ALFONSO BLANQUICETT LUCAS
OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ ARLEY
LOPEZ FLOREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
JOHNATAN OROZCO MUÑOZ
GERLEY SALDAÑA RIZO
SAMIR YESID ORTIZ PABON
YEISON ANDRES ESPINOSA PALADINES

lunes 23 septiembre

HECTOR JAVIER ROSALES PARDO
JAIRO GOMEZ PINO
JESUS PLAZA VILLANI
JOSE ERNEY VARON ORTIZ
CARLOS FELIPE VALLEJO PATIÑO
ANDRES FELIPE CORREDOR BELLO
RAFAEL SANTIAGO OSORIO PEREZ

martes 24 septiembre

YOEN JAVIER SALDARRIAGA BLANDON
EMILIO ALEXANDER YATE VARGAS
DARWIN FABIAN CANCHON SANTAMARIA
YAHIR VASQUEZ HOYOS

miércoles 25 septiembre

JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GIL
HUGO MONTAÑO SALAZAR
JULIO ERNESTO CIFUENTES MARULANDA
ROBINSON URRUTIA PEREA
LUZ STELLA PRADA ALVAREZ
JONATHAN EDWIN PEÑA CENDALES
CARLOS ALBERTO ESCOBAR LUCUMI
CARLOS ANDRES OSORIO FRANCO
EDILSON ALBERTO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ

jueves 26 septiembre

DAVID ALEXANDER LEON REYES
EDGAR VIAFARA LASSO
MAURICIO VALLEJO VIDAL
WILFER MARIANO RAMIREZ MONTOYA
JERSON JAIR BARCENAS ULLOA
ORLANDO ALBEIRO ESCOBAR VALVERDE
SIGIFREDO MARTINEZ GOMEZ
LUIS HERNANDO ESCOBAR GOMEZ
JHON JAIDER VALENCIA MENESES
JOHN WILMER TORRES
CARLOS EDUARDO PURUNCAJAS ZUÑIGA

viernes 27 septiembre

OSCAR ROJAS GUERRERO
LUIS IGNACIO CANO HERNANDEZ
MARITZA CALVO PAYAN
PABLO SILVA BUITRAGO
LUIS FERNANDO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
PEDRO ALBERTO DIAZ INCA
LUIS HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONTILLA
JOSE AGUSTIN SANCHEZ VEGA
LUIS ALFREDO JOJOA JOJOA
MARIO TRUJILLO VICTOR

sábado 28 septiembre

JOAN SEBASTIAN TABORDA GUTIERREZ
JOSE WILLIAM GIRON VALENCIA

domingo 29 septiembre

ZAMIR ENRIQUE CAMERO CORREA
ALNER ALFONSO CASTILLO VARGAS
JOHAN ALEXIS GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
JAMES OSPITIA ECHEVERRY
CARLOS ANDRES OSPINA GONZALEZ
CESAR AUGUSTO CARVAJAL DURANGO
MODIAN DE JESUS CALDERA SANCHEZ
OSCAR ANDRES ACOSTA COBO

lunes 30 septiembre

CASTILLO ROJAS JHON JAIRO
MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVEROS CEBALLOS
ALEXANDER OSPINA BRIÑEZ
BRONY LEINNER GOMEZ MUÑOZ
YEHIMER CENOVIO VIVEROS QUINTERO
JESUS ALIRIO CHILA GONZALEZ
CASTRILLON MARTINEZ GERVER
EDGAR ALEXANDER DIAZ JARAMILLO
DIEGO MAURICIO LUCUMI TORRES
ALEJANDRO VANEGAS GOMEZ

martes 1 octubre