Feliz Cumpleaños Asociados
junio

lunes 1 junio

ISRAEL NEZ ACUE
PEDRO PABLO CAPADOR ZAMBRANO
VICTOR ALFONSO ECUE NARVAEZ
MARY LUZ SIERRA LISARAZO
LUIS DANY PAZ CAICEDO
ESPILION IBARRA ANGULO
VICTOR ALFONSO CRUZ JOAQUI
ALBEIRO DE JESUS USMA USMA
CRISTIAN CAMILO MORALES BUITRAGO
JOSE MARTIN GONZALEZ REBELLON
VICTOR QUINTANA BETANCOURT

martes 2 junio

PEDRO ANDRES BOHORQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
JEISSON OLIVO LUGO GUAYARA
ELQUIN YIOVANY ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
ALVARO HERRERA OCAMPO
JERSON DARIO ORTIZ GALLARDO
WILMER OSWALDO ESTUPIÑAN ORTEGA
HUMBERTO ANTONIO CABRALES LONDOÑO
EDGAR ALIRIO MORALES GUTIERREZ

miércoles 3 junio

JULIAN DAVID TORO MOYANO
MAURO ALONSO ANDUQUIA AGUIRRE
JAFET TOLOZA PAZ
JOSE RAFAEL ACOSTA DUARTE
LAUREANO PEÑARANDA RODRIGUEZ
JIMMY PEREZ MANZANO
JORGE ALBERTO PEINADO CORDOBA
CARLOS ARTURO AMORTEGUI IZQUIERDO
DEIBY ESTEBAN MAGON MAMBUSCAY
DANIEL RAMOS REYES

jueves 4 junio

JOSE LEIVAR COLLAZOS PRADO
MARY LUZ TABARES AGUIRRE
MANUEL JESUS MOSQUERA YACUE
YONATAN PINEDA GUERRERO
RICARDO CENTENO ERASO
ADRIANA BONILLA
YOLIBIA HURTADO CAMPO

viernes 5 junio

BRAYAN ESTIVEN AGUIRRE TAMAYO
JOSE DARIO DE LA CRUZ MORALES
ANDERSSEN HOYOS JURADO
DEYNER DAVID AVILA RIZO
ANDRES DAVID PIEDRAHITA MONTENEGRO
EDWIN RAMIREZ AMARILLO
JOSE DAVID MOLANO REYES
ROMAN ANTONIO MADERA QUINTERO

sábado 6 junio

PABLO NICOLAS BURBANO FIGUEROA
GLORIA EDILMA CIFUENTES GORDILLO
JUAN CARLOS INSUASTI INSUASTI
GENLER CARDOZO ROJAS
MIGUEL ESPITIA DAZA
NORBERTO NOVELIO LOPEZ MURILLO
ISMAEL EDUARDO REYES MOSQUERA
NELSON HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
ARLETH ERNAY PACHECO PUCHE

domingo 7 junio

FREDY ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
YEISON DAVID MURILLO TAPASCO
WALTER GERMAN MAGAÑA DELGADO
JOSE NOLVERTO VELEZ SANCHEZ
ARLEY GRIMALDO PISSO SANCHEZ
JULIAN ÑAÑEZ CRUZ
DITHER PAUL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
DANY STIVEN CESPEDES RESTREPO

lunes 8 junio

CARLOS ANDRES HORTA ALVAREZ
JAIME ANDRES TOLEDO SANCHEZ
ARIEL ORTIZ GONZALEZ
JHON ALEXANDER TORRES MURCIA
TEOFILO HURTADO GARCES
WALTER CARABALI OCORO
SAUL ANTONIO RENGIFO ESCOBAR
ZORAIDA PAULINA CASTILLO SALAZAR
SANDRA PATRICIA OSPINA MUNOZ

martes 9 junio

JOHN CARLOS OYOLA CACAIS
JUAN FELIPE TORRES VALDEZ
WILSON HERNAN AYALA LADINO
DAVIER FERNEY CUADRADO CUELLO

miércoles 10 junio

LORENA MARIA OREJUELA BARRERA
DEIVIS OSCAR DIAZ TARRA
FELIPE MARTIN BENAVIDEZ TAPUE
EDINSON AGUILAR RAMOS
DAVID FERNANDO VELASQUEZ VARGAS
CARLOS AUGUSTO CASTILLO
PEDRO PABLO RODAS SANCHEZ

jueves 11 junio

EDUIN JOSE SIERRA RICO
ERNEY SUA HORMAZA
CLAUDIA ELENA RADA DE LA HOZ
FERNANDO CARLOSAMA DE LA CRUZ
JORGE ARLEY LESMES RODRIGUEZ
WILLIAM ALFREDO CAICEDO ALVAREZ

viernes 12 junio

JOHN FREDY CHICA ARDILA
HENNER ALADIN ALVAREZ
JESUS ASDRUBAL GOMEZ GOMEZ
HERMES CAMACHO RIASCOS
SAMIR ADRIAN MUÑOZ LOPEZ
LEON ADOLFO BARANDICA
JHON EDIER TABARES ARIAS
UVANER LONDONO ARISTIZABAL
LUIS ALFREDO MENESES GUERRON

sábado 13 junio

JOSE LUIS BARRAGAN CAÑON
EBERTH NARANJO VARON
JARBYN ANDRES TABARES ARANGO
FREDY ALEXIS BERNAL CATANO
EDINSON ALEJANDRO MONTOYA RIVERA
ALADINO MUÑOZ GOMEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL LEDEZMA CUERO

domingo 14 junio

EZEQUIEL HURTADO
LIVIO BERNARDO PANTOJA TORO
GILDARDO LUIS VARGAS DIAZ
HUGO FERNEY CIFUENTES
GERARDO BOLIVAR VERNAZA CASTILLO
LUIS FERNANDO TORREGROZA RADA
JORGE ELI PASUY RIASCOS
OSCAR DARNEY PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ
JORGE IVAN GUTIERREZ ROMERO
DARIO CURICO CAHUACHI
JHON EDINSON CASTAÑO CARVAJAL
EDER PRADA ANTURI
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ARTEAGA

lunes 15 junio

JONATHAN ANDRES MORENO SANCHEZ
JAIDER EMIRO TREJOS ESCOBAR
JULIAN ENRIQUE CASTILLO ARBOLEDA
HERNAN DARIO URREGO CARTAGENA
ALEXANDER IJAJI DIAZ
WILLIAM CIFUENTES VEGA
JHON ALEXANDER ARISTIZABAL BORJA
GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEREZ GIRALDO
URIEL VASQUEZ GOMEZ
LEYDER ALEXANDER ANACONA IMBACHI
EDUARDO LUIS BERROCAL YANEZ
AURELIANO CABEZAS CASTILLO
BERTIBOW TUNJANO MURCIA
MARIA CRISTINA ZABALA SALAMANCA
DAVID ESTEBAN ACOSTA HUERTAS
BENJAMIN BENITEZ SANCHEZ
NIXON JAIR DIAZ CERON

martes 16 junio

JOSE ROBERTO REQUENA LANCE
JUAN DAVID GOMEZ BAQUERO
LUIS NORBERTO RENDON NOGUERA
MARTA ELENA URIBE RIVERA
BRAYANTH DE JESUS SANTIAGO RORIGUEZ
CAMILO ANDRES CUASQUER ESCOBAR
SERGIO LEON BEDOYA BENITEZ
DUVAN DE JESUS MASEA TIRADO
PEDRO ALEXIS HERNANDEZ GALVIS
JOHN EISON PAJA URMENDIS
EVEIRO MENDOZA

miércoles 17 junio

JOSE ANTONIO FORERO CUFIÑO
LEIDY KATHERINE PEREZ RAMIREZ
RODRIGO ULLOA HEREDIA
JAVIER RINCON MORA
MARIO ELIECER BARON PEREZ
HERNANDO VALENCIA MUNOZ
IBAN URIEL TELLEZ VILLAMIL
ANDRES DANIEL CANENCIA OÑATE

jueves 18 junio

JOSE YADID PRIETO VIVAS
JOSE ESNEIDER GARCIA COSME
JISELA BEATRIZ BERRIO GUTIERREZ
SAMIR MARMOL LOPEZ
JUAN CARLOS NIÑO PARRA
SEGUNDO JAIRO CARLOSAMA ROSERO
MONICA CAMPO PEREA
ALEXANDER MARTINEZ ARENAS
OMAR GUSTAVO GUZMAN ANILLO
ELIANA VALENCIA VALBUENA

viernes 19 junio

DANIEL CORREA GOMEZ
JOANN SEBASTIAN SIERRA LEMUS
JUAN PABLO CASALLAS PLAZA
CARLOS ANDRES NIÑO SIERRA
HECTOR FABIO ANDRADE OCAMPO
MARTIN SIERRA SERNA

sábado 20 junio

EDGAR ALONSO CANO
SERGIO DAVID MORALES MONTOYA
RUBEN DARIO MERA
IRNE BELTRAN TENORIO
ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ CASTILLO
HENRY URRUTIA BONILLA
JAIR NAVAS JOSE
CHRISTIAN MAURICIO LONDOÑO HURTADO
FABIO HERNAN PERDOMO BAUTISTA
EDINSON CASTILLO SOTO
LUIS ALFREDO ORTEGA

domingo 21 junio

YOCIDEZ CHILO DIZU
CARDENAS BARBOSA OMAR MAURICIO
CARLOS HUMBERTO QUIÑONEZ TIQUE
ENMANUEL AMEZQUITA OTERO
DUVAN DE JESUS DURANGO RAMIREZ

lunes 22 junio

LUIS ALFONSO COCHERO OVIEDO
YELMER GENARO OVALLOS GAONA
MAURICIO VALENCIA MOSQUERA

martes 23 junio

LUIS MIGUEL GULUMA ROZO
KARINA VERGARA BEDOYA
JHORMAN ANDRES GALLEGO ARENAS
DANIEL ESTIVEN LERMA ESCOBAR
JHON ALEXANDER ORTIZ
YEFERSON SARMIENTO SARMIENTO
JAVIER ARBEY CORREA BEDOYA
DAVINSON MANUEL MARTINEZ ARTEAGA

miércoles 24 junio

JONATHAN HINCAPIE ZAPATA
DANILO MOSQUERA MEJIA
JAIME TAFUR ALAPE
ALBEIRO CERQUERA
RUIBER ARTEAGA MEZA
REINALDO DE JESUS CASTRILLON CADAVID
WILMAR SANCHEZ
EDUIN FERNANDO VICTORIA CAICEDO
MARTIN GUENGUE SOTOMAYOR
JAMES JAIME GUZMAN URRUTIA

jueves 25 junio

MARTIN ALONSO VILLADA BETANCUR
ESTEBAN ARANGO TAPIA
CARLOS ARTURO VIVEROS ROMERO
JUAND DAVID ESPITIA ORTIZ
CARLOS ANDREY CARVAJAL GIRALDO
ALEJANDRA GOMEZ ECHEVERRI
ESTEBAN ORTIZ MUÑOZ
DIANA CAROLINA CICUA CORONADO
JULIO CESAR MIRANDA NUÑEZ

viernes 26 junio

JARRINSON CAMARGO CASTILLO
CESAR BRAN BARAHONA
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ PORTELA
JOHN FREDY JIMENEZ VELASQUEZ
JOHN ALEJANDRO BERRIO VELEZ
JOSE GOBAR CARABALI RODRIGUEZ
JHON FREDY GUERRA PAVA
LUIS MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE PINEDA
MILTON OVIDIO CADENA CASTILLO

sábado 27 junio

PEDRO ANTONIO ADVINCULA CONGO
LEONEL DE JESUS GRAJALES RINCON
ADRIAN ENRIQUE PIEDRAHITA ARENAS
GUSTAVO CASTELLON GIL
SANDRA BENAVIDES MADROÑERO
JESUS ARTURO NARVAEZ MERA
LUIS JOHN ASTUDILLO MOSQUERA

domingo 28 junio

EDGAR ALFREDO GONZALEZ ARCE
FERNANDO VILLEGAS
YOAN SEBASTIAN ORTIZ ARENAS
CESAR PENA FAJARDO
GINA GUERDY ROSAS HERRERA
ARNOLDO EDILSON VARGAS MARIN
HECTOR GARCIA SUAREZ
JOAN STIVEN CRUZ RENGIFO
DIEGO ARMANDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
WILMER PALACIOS PALOMINO
OSCAR DANIEL ARIZALA
CARLOS MAURICIO MELO GUERRA

lunes 29 junio

INDERMAN BERMUDEZ BOHORQUEZ
RICARDO MANUEL SANTIAGO RIVERA
PEDRO PABLO ORTIZ OSPINA
JUAN PABLO FRANCO VILLA
WILMER CARDENAS DURAN
PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

martes 30 junio

OSCAR DARIO TUPARCUA MAZO
JUAN CAMILO ORTEGA ROJAS
ALEXANDRO TORRES VALENCIA
ALVARO SAAVEDRA MONA
ANIVAL MANUEL MERCADO GALLEGOS
JAZMIN ANDREA MORENO GALEANO
OSCAR JAVIER ESCOBAR MELO

miércoles 1 julio